Amazon.Co.Uk - Info amazon.co.uk

amazon.co.uk receives about 3,062,500 unique visitors and 23,795,625 (7.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128,116.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $82,410,365.22. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amazon.co.uk is ranked number 99 in the world and 0.6125% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.239.36.155. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - amazon.co.uk

Online retailer of books, movies, music and games along with electronics, toys, apparel, sports, tools, groceries and general home and garden items.
Sign up to Amazon Prime for unlimited One-Day Delivery. Low prices at Amazon on digital cameras, MP3, sports, books, music, DVDs, video games, home & garden and much more.
How did amazon.co.uk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is amazon.co.uk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,062,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
91,875,000
Daily Pageviews:
23,795,625 (7.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
99 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.6125% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 58.4%67.1%6
United States 6.2%3.8%351
Japan 5.3%3.4%136
China 5.0%7.0%169
Ireland 2.6%2.8%8
Korea, Republic of 1.8%2.2%136
France 1.5%1.0%237
Spain 1.3%0.8%233
Italy 1.3%0.8%203
Germany 1.2%0.6%364
India 0.8%0.5%1047
Denmark 0.6%0.4%63
Sweden 0.6%0.4%114
Hong Kong 0.6%0.8%111
Greece 0.6%0.6%156
Portugal 0.6%0.5%82
Taiwan 0.5%0.3%410
Belgium 0.5%0.4%112
Netherlands 0.5%0.3%156
Poland 0.5%0.3%328

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amazon.co.uk
96.74%88.99%6.880
sellercentral.amazon.co.uk
5.89%8.83%11.2
services.amazon.co.uk
2.45%0.39%1.2
catalog-sc.amazon.co.uk
1.04%0.66%4.7
affiliate-program.amazon.co.uk
0.87%0.27%2.29
music.amazon.co.uk
0.53%0.14%2.0
primenow.amazon.co.uk
0.34%0.19%4.1
vendorcentral.amazon.co.uk
0.17%0.17%7.6
tickets.amazon.co.uk
0.17%0.05%2.3
ams.amazon.co.uk
0.10%0.14%10
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush amazon.co.uk
Domain:
  amazon.co.uk
Rank:
  799
Organic Keywords:
  19,250,627
Organic Traffic:
  3,008,304
Organic Cost:
  $1,156,279.00
Adwords Keywords:
  81,276
Adwords Traffic:
  108,421
Adwords Cost:
  $70,926.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  94
Page Authority:
  80
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
146,119
Total Backlinks:
  159,155,438
Follow Links:
  103,929,003
Nofollow Links:
  55,226,435
Referring Domains:
  237,892
Referring IPs:
  155,831

How socially engaged is amazon.co.uk?

Facebook:
  83,814
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  9,070
Stumbles:
  281
Buffer:
  3,908
Pins:
  5

How much amazon.co.uk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$128,116.83
Monthly Revenue:
$3,843,504.90
Yearly Revenue:
$46,762,642.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 15,966,864$99,473.57
United States 904,234$10,371.56
China 1,665,694$5,146.99
Ireland 666,278$3,304.74
Japan 809,051$2,588.96
Korea, Republic of 523,504$1,214.53
France 237,956$1,118.39
Germany 142,774$689.60
Italy 190,365$664.37
Hong Kong 190,365$656.76
Sweden 95,183$506.37
Belgium 95,183$469.25
Denmark 95,183$365.50
Netherlands 71,387$363.36
Portugal 118,978$259.37
Greece 142,774$256.99
Spain 190,365$211.31
India 118,978$190.37
Taiwan 71,387$135.64
Poland 71,387$129.21

How much money do amazon.co.uk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$21,032.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$630,966.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,676,756.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,617,173
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
108,515,189
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,320,268,129
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 2,554,698$15,915.77
United States 162,762$1,866.88
Ireland 259,848$1,288.85
China 216,540$669.11
Germany 41,404$199.98
Sweden 26,651$141.78
France 26,175$123.02
Italy 32,362$112.94
Greece 55,682$100.23
Denmark 23,796$91.38
Japan 24,272$77.67
Hong Kong 19,037$65.68
Netherlands 12,136$61.77
Belgium 11,422$56.31
Portugal 24,985$54.47
India 33,314$53.30
Korea, Republic of 20,940$48.58
Poland 23,558$42.64
Spain 36,169$40.15
Taiwan 11,422$21.70

How much is amazon.co.uk worth?

Website Value:
$82,410,365.22

Where is amazon.co.uk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.239.36.155
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.239.36.155

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does amazon.co.uk load?

Average Load Time:
(1925 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/51J8vwOc%2BhL.css?AUIClients/NavAuiMobileAssetsSmart
https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/11DT14-7WGL.css?AUIClients/RetailSearchAutocompleteAssets
https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/51DcgCFfXiL._RC%7C01-yf03D4rL.css,01gq5Ie9j3L.css,31Xnc8Dav0L.css,018V36xGzGL.css,21ZwnZnTQ7L.css,11UksSmDw-L.css,11+zKfQDbkL.css,21cWgje5RGL.css,01jkimhv0aL.css,318hCTMRXQL.css,01COiFb05sL.css,01djTkqmZSL.css,11pdOHTh95L.css,21g9AOmZB5L.css,11X2-nh0PYL.css,01h2e2BEitL.css,11DhlwjRlzL.css,11PZsgqZNQL.css,11oyQ9RIYtL.css,01vd5lqeZUL.css,31tExqcvmYL.css,01DHz7m6lhL.css,01wxI2P24gL.css,01JALvlt7iL.css_.css?AUIClients/AmazonUI
https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/I/31cvYccLQ7L.css?AUIClients/GWMWebAssets

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://amazon.co.uk/
https://amazon.co.uk/
https://www.amazon.co.uk/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 159.4KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/02/pantry/x-site/1051178_UK_Pantry_Blackjack_1050x1050._CB506613314_.jpg could save 149.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/02/AMAZON-FASHION/3P/FASHION-FIX/SEPT/FasionFix_GW_MOBILE_BILL_1242x450_V3._SX1242_CB516124208_.jpg could save 4.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/02/kindle/merch/2017/campaign/1951620/GW/b-gw-d-uk-1242x450._SX1242_CB515834602_.jpg could save 4.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://images-eu.ssl-images-amazon.com/images/G/02/misc/no-img-lg-uk._AC_SR300,300_.gif could save 1.1KiB (40% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 18% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fat%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26m%3D1%26sc%3Dadblk_no%26pc%3D148%26at%3D149%26t%3D1507877522637%26csmtags%3Dadblk_no%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:150 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26bf%3Ddall_1-dcm_1-xhr_1-qs_1-ael_1-atob_1-pjs_0-njs_0-cjs_0-rhn_0-sel_0-chrm_0-plg_0-no_0-%26m%3D1%26sc%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26ue%3D3%26bb%3D35%26ns%3D46%26cf%3D67%26be%3D130%26ne%3D137%26pc%3D138%26tc%3D0%26na_%3D0%26ul_%3D-1507877522488%26_ul%3D-1507877522488%26rd_%3D-1507877522488%26_rd%3D-1507877522488%26fe_%3D0%26lk_%3D0%26_lk%3D0%26co_%3D0%26_co%3D0%26sc_%3D-1507877522488%26rq_%3D0%26rs_%3D0%26_rs%3D0%26dl_%3D0%26di_%3D0%26de_%3D0%26_de%3D0%26_dc%3D0%26ld_%3D0%26_ld%3D-1507877522488%26ntd%3D-2%26ty%3D0%26rc%3D0%26hob%3D1%26hoe%3D9%26ld%3D141%26t%3D1507877522629%26ctb%3D1%26rt%3Dcf%3A0-0-0-0-0-0-0__ld%3A0-0-0-0-0-0-0%26csmtags%3Daui%7Caui%3Aaui_build_date%3A3.17.17.3-2017-10-09%7CgwImgNoCached%7Cfls-eu%7CnetInfo%3Aother%7CpageEncoding%3AUTF-8%26viz%3Dvisible%3A2%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:142 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26bf%3Ddall_1-dcm_1-xhr_1-qs_1-ael_1-atob_1-pjs_0-njs_0-cjs_0-rhn_0-sel_0-chrm_0-plg_0-no_0-%26sc0%3Dgwm-head-aui-assets%26bb0%3D28%26cf0%3D30%26pc0%3D31%26ld0%3D32%26t0%3D1507877522520%26sc1%3Dlg%26af1%3D66%26pc1%3D***%26ld1%3D70%26t1%3D1507877522558%26sc2%3DcsmCELLSframework%26bb2%3D90%26pc2%3D93%26ld2%3D94%26t2%3D1507877522582%26sc3%3DcsmCELLSpdm%26bb3%3D95%26pc3%3D105%26ld3%3D106%26t3%3D1507877522594%26sc4%3DcsmCELLSvpm%26bb4%3D109%26pc4%3D115%26ld4%3D116%26t4%3D1507877522604%26sc5%3DcsmCELLSfem%26bb5%3D119%26pc5%3D122%26ld5%3D123%26t5%3D1507877522611%26ctb%3D1:143 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Dinteractivity%26cf0%3D520%26pc0%3D521%26ld0%3D522%26t0%3D1507877523010%26csmtags%3DgwmNoCardHistory%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:523 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Diss-init-aw%26bb0%3D1587%26cf0%3D1589%26pc0%3D1590%26ld0%3D1591%26t0%3D1507877524079%26csmtags%3Diss-on-time-aw%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:1592 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3DtempPageLoaded%26cf0%3D144%26pc0%3D145%26ld0%3D146%26t0%3D1507877522634%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:147 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fld%26v%3D0.1038.0%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26ctb%3D1%26sc0%3Due_sushi_v1%26bb0%3D155%26pc0%3D159%26ld0%3D160%26t0%3D1507877522648%26pty%3Dgateway-phone-web%26spty%3Dsmartphone-card-unrec%26pti%3Dmobile%26tid%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26aftb%3D1:161 (expiration not specified)
https://fls-eu.amazon.co.uk/1/batch/1/OP/A1F83G8C2ARO7P:261-5550411-5038620:5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB$uedata=s:%2Fuedata%2Funsticky%2F261-5550411-5038620%2FNoPageType%2Fntpoffrw%3Fstaticb%26id%3D5STT3JWTKJWP2D4TRBYB%26pty%3DOfferListing%26spty%3DAll%26pti%3DB00X5PV52Y:1000 (expiration not specified)
https://unagi-eu.amazon.com/1/events/com.amazon.csm.nexusclient.prod (expiration not specified)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="nav-button-cart" href="/gp/aw/c/ref=n…550411-5038620" class="nav-a"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

amazon.co.uk supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.amazon.co.uk
Organization: Amazon.com, Inc.
Location: Seattle, Washington, US
Issuer: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server CA - G4
Valid from: Nov 2 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Nov 3 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Symantec Class 3 Secure Server CA - G4
Organization: Symantec Corporation, OU=Symantec Trust Network
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

amazon.co.uk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shopping/Entertainment
Publications/Books
Shopping/Stores

What sites are related to amazon.co.uk?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: CloudFront
Date: Fri, 13 Oct 2017 06:51:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 183
Connection: close
Location: https://www.amazon.co.uk/
X-Cache: Redirect from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 604b521be51a530***a656d61f599f755.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: T3YLjk8kTOqraiIgc9APd6db_02aZZxBSv_4dVAH_HHrnzmaIkmioA==
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Server: Server
Date: Fri, 13 Oct 2017 06:51:59 GMT
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=47474747; includeSubDomains; preload
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Content-Language: en-GB
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: -1
Set-Cookie: session-id=259-7115820-***46467; Domain=.amazon.co.uk; Expires=Tue, 01-Jan-2036 08:00:01 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: session-id-time=2082787201l; Domain=.amazon.co.uk; Expires=Tue, 01-Jan-2036 08:00:01 GMT; Path=/
X-Cache: Miss from cloudfront
Via: 1.1 5674fa586d03ce589fdf3c5f01988b4c.cloudfront.net (CloudFront)
X-Amz-Cf-Id: exjX_YsSiR2WDaVGEmH1xup78rJyYZCIbgT2IJvv2lLU0TCOWLziYg==

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 178.236.6.251 168
A 176.32.108.186 168
A 54.239.36.155 168
NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 350
NS ns4.p31.dynect.net 350
NS pdns2.ultradns.net 350
NS pdns5.ultradns.info 350
NS ns3.p31.dynect.net 350
NS pdns3.ultradns.org 350
NS pdns1.ultradns.net 350
NS ns1.p31.dynect.net 350
NS ns2.p31.dynect.net 350
NS pdns4.ultradns.org 350

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.uk...
Domain name:
amazon.co.uk

Registrant:
Amazon Europe Holding Technologies SCS

Registrant type:
Unknown

Registrant's address:
65 boulevard G-D. Charlotte
Luxembourg City
Luxembourg
LU-1311
Luxembourg

Data validation:
Nominet was able to match the registrant's name and address against a 3rd party data source on 10-Dec-2012

Registrar:
Amazon.com, Inc. t/a Amazon.com, Inc. [Tag = AMAZON-COM]
URL: http://www.amazon.com

Relevant dates:
Registered on: before Aug-1996
Expiry date: 05-Dec-2020
Last updated: 23-Oct-2013

Registration status:
Registered until expiry date.

Name servers:
ns1.p31.dynect.net
ns2.p31.dynect.net
ns3.p31.dynect.net
ns4.p31.dynect.net
pdns1.ultradns.net
pdns2.ultradns.net
pdns3.ultradns.org
pdns4.ultradns.org
pdns5.ultradns.info
pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 204.74.115.1 2610:00a1:1017:0000:0000:0000:0000:0001

WHOIS lookup made at 07:52:06 13-Oct-2017

--
This WHOIS information is provided for free by Nominet UK the central registry
for .uk domain names. This information and the .uk WHOIS are:

Copyright Nominet UK 1996 - 2017.

You may not access the .uk WHOIS or use any data from it except as permitted
by the terms of use available in full at http://www.nominet.uk/whoisterms,
which includes restrictions on: (A) use of the data for advertising, or its
repackaging, recompilation, redistribution or reuse (B) obscuring, removing
or hiding any or all of this notice and (C) exceeding query rate or volume
limits. The data is provided on an 'as-is' basis and may lag behind the
register. Access may be withdrawn or restricted at any time.
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***lovers.tumblr.com
7 secs
tnuva.co.il
11 secs
burning-lace.tumblr.com
12 secs
contuhoc.com
20 secs
refittings.com
22 secs
tna.com.tw
51 secs
my***secret.tumblr.com
1 min
vibe.tumblr.com
1 min
syntharise.com
1 min
tntvillage.org
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amazon.co.uk widget